Staff

Executives

James Ridgway

CEO

Robert Vander Maten

President

Tim Brown

Corporate Vice President and CFO/COO

Joanne Howard

Vice President Information Systems and Technology

Eileen Rivera

Executive Assistant to the President

Cody White

Sales and Marketing Manager

Tour Host Assistant Department

Sonia Dryden

Host Relations Manager

Elly Cruz

Tour Host Assistant

Stacey DeVore

Tour Host Assistant

Heather Dryden

Tour Host Assistant

Sarai Hernandez

Tour Host Assistant

Leah Hixon

Tour Host Assistant

Bill Lawson

Tour Host Assistant

Minda McLendon

Tour Host Assistant

Teresa McLendon

Tour Host Assistant

Lynn Pointer

Tour Host Assistant

Group Coordination Department

Joiris Santiago-Guzman

Group Coordination Manager

Ashley Andujar

Assistant Group Coordinator

Adam Bailey

Group Coordinator

Logan Eickmeier

Group Coordinator

Hope Ellsworth

Group Coordinator

Paula Patterson

Group Coordinator

Ivette Perez

Group Coordinator

Liz Sevilla

Group Coordinator

Guest Services (Day)

Josh Brown

Guest Services Manager (Day)

Peggy Dawson

Training Coordinator

Gavin Browning

Guest Services

Cathy Corpus-Livingston

Guest Services

Connie Delph

Guest Services

Nicole Diaz

Guest Services

Raina Donahue

Guest Services

AJ Garcia

Guest Services

Leti Guzman-Valdez

Guest Services

Arteshia Henderson

Guest Services

Q Hodo

Guest Services

Shai Joseph

Guest Services

Heather Lawrence

Guest Services

Shannon Mare

Guest Services

Elijah Morgan

Guest Services

Vonnie Ngo

Guest Services

Lexis Parker

Guest Services

Rebecca Reynolds

Guest Services

Matt Sessoms

Guest Services

Claudia Shultz

Guest Services

Ginger Venturini

Guest Services

Garrett Walden

Guest Services

John White

Guest Services

Josh Wright

Guest Services

Guest Services (Evening)

Kali Waters

Guest Services

Desiree Carosi

Guest Services

Steve Delph

Guest Services

Mateo Guerra

Guest Services

Julia Bambera

Guest Services

Louina Kent

Guest Services

KD Larry

Guest Services

Accounting Department

Shawn Reynolds

Director of Accounting

Lin Brown

Deposit Manager

Leila Clarke

Crediting Manager

Keith Barber

Shipping Manager

Kim Barber

Accounting Clerk

Dianna Hilyard

Accountant

Andrew Reynolds

Accounting

Air Department

Paul Brown

Director of Air Operations

Cherry Karamargin

Air Specialist

Jessica Mojica

Air Specialist

Carissa Lake

Air Specialist

Letetia Ware

Air Travel

Mariangela Truax

Ticketing Agent

Teri Cuthrell

Ticketing Manager

Computer Department

Jay Weidman

Senior Programmer

Creative Services

Ryan Choate

Director of Media and Communications

Sheri Fox

Production and Design Manager

Shelby Camp

Video Production Manager

Gary Couey

Print Shop Manager

Jill Allen

Quality Control

Ariella Brown

Production Artist

Amarilis Vazquez

Graphic/Production Artist

Linda Yeh

Copy Editor

Drew Arnold

Writer

Cruise Operations

Tracy Minyard

Cruise Operations Manager

Armand Drapiza

Cruise Croup Coordinator

Land Operations

Angie Tice

Director of Land Operations

Andrea Knowles

Assistant Director of Land & Cruise Operations

Kimberley Blake

Land Operations

Alyssa Harrell

Land Operations

Missions Department

Gordon Moody

Director of Missions

Marie Jeffries

Missions Ticketing Specialist

Roger Jimenez

Missions Travel Specialist